UVa Class Schedules (Unofficial, Lou's List v2.10)   New Features
Schedule of Classes for Mathematics - Spring 2022
These data were not obtained from SIS in real time and may be slightly out of date. MouseOver the enrollment to see Last Update Time
Class Schedules Index Course Catalogs Index Class Search Page
These pages present data mined from the University of Virginia's student information system (SIS). — Lou Bloomfield, Department of Physics

The shape-memory silicone technology I invented here at UVA is finally available as EarJellies Earplugs at earjellies.com! UVA 20% Discount Code: GOHOOS -- Lou
 
Printer-Friendly Format  - Collapse All    + Expand All
Mathematics
 MATH 1110Probability/Finite Mathematics
10241 001Lecture (3 Units)Wait List (17 / 199) 40 / 40Wendi DassTuTh 12:30pm - 1:45pmNew Cabell Hall 489
 MATH 1140Financial Mathematics
10242 001Lecture (3 Units)Wait List (27 / 199) 40 / 40Mojdeh TarighatMoWeFr 10:00am - 10:50amClark Hall 102
11681 002Lecture (3 Units)Wait List (51 / 199) 40 / 40StaffMoWe 3:30pm - 4:45pmClark Hall 102
 MATH 1160Algebra, Number Systems, and Number Theory
10243 001Lecture (3 Units)Permission 35 / 40Kyong Mi ChoiTuTh 8:00am - 9:15amMonroe Hall 118
 MATH 1190A Survey of Calculus I with Algebra
10249 100Lecture (4 Units)Wait List (28 / 199) 40 / 40Matthew DemersMoWe 2:00pm - 3:15pmNew Cabell Hall 232
10250 101Discussion (0 Units)Wait List (28 / 199) 40 / 40StaffTh 5:00pm - 5:50pmMonroe Hall 111
20840 110SPS (0 Units)Wait List (28 / 199) 40 / 40Matthew DemersTu 8:00pm - 9:30pmContact Department
 MATH 1210A survey of Calculus I
10245 200Lecture (3 Units)Wait List (18 / 199) 36 / 36Aoran WuTuTh 12:30pm - 1:45pmNew Cabell Hall 389
20854 210SPS (0 Units)Wait List (18 / 199) 36 / 36Aoran WuTu 8:00pm - 9:30pmContact Department
10246 300Lecture (3 Units)Wait List (20 / 199) 36 / 36Valentina Zapata CastroTuTh 11:00am - 12:15pmNew Cabell Hall 389
20827 310SPS (0 Units)Wait List (20 / 199) 36 / 36Valentina Zapata CastroTu 8:00pm - 9:30pmContact Department
10247 400Lecture (3 Units)Wait List (22 / 199) 36 / 36Hasan SaadTuTh 2:00pm - 3:15pmNew Cabell Hall 232
20829 410SPS (0 Units)Wait List (22 / 199) 36 / 36Hasan SaadTu 8:00pm - 9:30pmContact Department
11852 600Lecture (3 Units)Wait List (2 / 199) 36 / 36Wojciech TralleMoWeFr 9:00am - 9:50amClark Hall 102
20830 610SPS (0 Units)Wait List (2 / 199) 36 / 36Wojciech TralleTu 8:00pm - 9:30pmContact Department
10248 700Lecture (3 Units)Wait List (9 / 199) 36 / 36Matthew DemersMoWeFr 10:00am - 10:50amRidley Hall 177
20879 710SPS (0 Units)Wait List (9 / 199) 36 / 36Matthew DemersTu 8:00pm - 9:30pmContact Department
11348 800Lecture (3 Units)Wait List (12 / 199) 36 / 36Matthew DemersMoWeFr 12:00pm - 12:50pmClark Hall 102
20831 810SPS (0 Units)Wait List (12 / 199) 36 / 36Matthew DemersTu 8:00pm - 9:30pmContact Department
 MATH 1220A Survey of Calculus II
10251 100Lecture (3 Units)Wait List (2 / 199) 36 / 36StaffTuTh 8:00am - 9:15amClark Hall G004
20670 110SPS (0 Units)Wait List (2 / 199) 36 / 36Staff02/23 We 7:00pm - 8:30pmContact Department
 Staff04/13 We 7:00pm - 8:30pmContact Department
19311 200Lecture (3 Units)Wait List (16 / 199) 36 / 36Eleanor McspiritTuTh 11:00am - 12:15pmNew Cabell Hall 232
20822 210SPS (0 Units)Wait List (16 / 199) 36 / 36Eleanor Mcspirit02/23 We 7:00pm - 8:30pmContact Department
 Eleanor Mcspirit04/13 We 7:00pm - 8:30pmContact Department
10256 300Lecture (3 Units)Wait List (11 / 199) 36 / 36StaffTuTh 9:30am - 10:45amMonroe Hall 116
20853 310SPS (0 Units)Wait List (11 / 199) 36 / 36Staff02/23 We 7:00pm - 8:30pmContact Department
 Staff04/13 We 7:00pm - 8:30pmContact Department
12642 400Lecture (3 Units)Wait List (14 / 199) 28 / 28Evangelos DimouTuTh 2:00pm - 3:15pmNew Cabell Hall 368
20880 410SPS (0 Units)Wait List (14 / 199) 28 / 28Evangelos Dimou02/23 We 7:00pm - 8:30pmContact Department
 Evangelos Dimou04/13 We 7:00pm - 8:30pmContact Department
10252 500Lecture (3 Units)Wait List (15 / 199) 36 / 36Evangelos DimouMoWe 2:00pm - 3:15pmClark Hall G004
20823 510SPS (0 Units)Wait List (15 / 199) 36 / 36Evangelos Dimou02/23 We 7:00pm - 8:30pmContact Department
 Evangelos Dimou04/13 We 7:00pm - 8:30pmContact Department
10257 600Lecture (3 Units)Wait List (11 / 199) 36 / 36Evangelos DimouMoWe 3:30pm - 4:45pmRouss Hall 403
20824 610SPS (0 Units)Wait List (11 / 199) 36 / 36Evangelos Dimou02/23 We 7:00pm - 8:30pmContact Department
 Evangelos Dimou04/13 We 7:00pm - 8:30pmContact Department
10253 700Lecture (3 Units)Wait List (8 / 199) 36 / 36StaffMoWe 5:00pm - 6:15pmMonroe Hall 116
20825 710SPS (0 Units)Wait List (8 / 199) 36 / 36Staff02/23 We 7:00pm - 8:30pmContact Department
 Staff04/13 We 7:00pm - 8:30pmContact Department
19312 950Lecture (3 Units)Wait List (9 / 199) 36 / 36Miika TuominenMoWeFr 1:00pm - 1:50pmNew Cabell Hall 323
20826 951SPS (0 Units)Wait List (9 / 199) 36 / 36Miika Tuominen02/23 We 7:00pm - 8:30pmContact Department
 Miika Tuominen04/13 We 7:00pm - 8:30pmContact Department
 MATH 1310Calculus I
10258 100Lecture (4 Units)Wait List (4 / 199) 28 / 28Daniel JamesTuTh 9:30am - 10:45amNew Cabell Hall 368
10260 101Discussion (0 Units)Wait List (4 / 199) 28 / 28Daniel JamesFr 10:00am - 10:50amNew Cabell Hall 368
20982 110SPS (0 Units)Wait List (4 / 199) 28 / 28Daniel JamesTu 8:00pm - 9:30pmContact Department
10259 200Lecture (4 Units)Wait List (17 / 199) 28 / 28Daniel JamesTuTh 11:00am - 12:15pmNew Cabell Hall 368
10261 201Discussion (0 Units)Wait List (17 / 199) 28 / 28Daniel JamesFr 11:00am - 11:50amNew Cabell Hall 368
20838 210SPS (0 Units)Wait List (17 / 199) 28 / 28Daniel JamesTu 8:00pm - 9:30pmContact Department
19315 400Lecture (4 Units)Wait List (5 / 199) 28 / 28Nhan NguyenMoWe 2:00pm - 3:15pmNew Cabell Hall 368
19316 401Discussion (0 Units)Wait List (5 / 199) 28 / 28Nhan NguyenTh 5:00pm - 5:50pmNew Cabell Hall 368
20839 410SPS (0 Units)Wait List (5 / 199) 28 / 28Nhan NguyenTu 8:00pm - 9:30pmContact Department
 MATH 1320Calculus II
11958 100Lecture (4 Units)Wait List (3 / 199) 28 / 28Dmitriy SonkinTuTh 9:30am - 10:45amGibson Hall 041
11959 101Discussion (0 Units)Wait List (3 / 199) 28 / 28Dmitriy SonkinFr 10:00am - 10:50amGibson Hall 041
20832 110SPS (0 Units)Wait List (3 / 199) 28 / 28Dmitriy Sonkin02/23 We 7:00pm - 8:30pmContact Department
 Dmitriy Sonkin04/13 We 7:00pm - 8:30pmContact Department
10262 200Lecture (4 Units)Wait List (4 / 199) 28 / 28Dmitriy SonkinTuTh 11:00am - 12:15pmGibson Hall 041
11853 201Discussion (0 Units)Wait List (4 / 199) 28 / 28Dmitriy SonkinFr 9:00am - 9:50amGibson Hall 041
20833 210SPS (0 Units)Wait List (4 / 199) 28 / 28Dmitriy Sonkin02/23 We 7:00pm - 8:30pmContact Department
 Dmitriy Sonkin04/13 We 7:00pm - 8:30pmContact Department
10263 300Lecture (4 Units)Wait List (7 / 199) 28 / 28Charlotte UreTuTh 12:30pm - 1:45pmGibson Hall 041
10264 301Discussion (0 Units)Wait List (7 / 199) 28 / 28StaffFr 12:00pm - 12:50pmGibson Hall 041
20835 310SPS (0 Units)Wait List (7 / 199) 28 / 28Charlotte Ure02/23 We 7:00pm - 8:30pmContact Department
 Charlotte Ure04/13 We 7:00pm - 8:30pmContact Department
12643 400Lecture (4 Units)Wait List (7 / 199) 28 / 28StaffTuTh 2:00pm - 3:15pmGibson Hall 041
12644 401Discussion (0 Units)Wait List (7 / 199) 28 / 28StaffFr 11:00am - 11:50amGibson Hall 041
20836 410SPS (0 Units)Wait List (7 / 199) 28 / 28Staff02/23 We 7:00pm - 8:30pmContact Department
 Staff04/13 We 7:00pm - 8:30pmContact Department
13842 500Lecture (4 Units)Wait List (7 / 199) 28 / 28Jim RolfMoWe 2:00pm - 3:15pmGibson Hall 041
13843 501Discussion (0 Units)Wait List (7 / 199) 28 / 28Jim RolfTh 4:00pm - 4:50pmGibson Hall 041
20837 510SPS (0 Units)Wait List (7 / 199) 28 / 28Jim Rolf02/23 We 7:00pm - 8:30pmContact Department
 Jim Rolf04/13 We 7:00pm - 8:30pmContact Department
 MATH 2310Calculus III
10265 100Lecture (4 Units)Open 33 / 45Slava KrushkalMoWe 2:00pm - 3:15pmClark Hall 102
10268 101Discussion (0 Units)Open 33 / 45StaffTh 6:00pm - 6:50pmClark Hall 101
10266 200Lecture (4 Units)Open 17 / 40William OlsenMoWe 3:30pm - 4:45pmNew Cabell Hall 489
10269 201Discussion (0 Units)Open 17 / 45StaffTh 5:00pm - 5:50pmClark Hall 102
10267 300Lecture (4 Units)Wait List (6 / 199) 45 / 45You QiTuTh 12:30pm - 1:45pmMaury Hall 115
10270 301Discussion (0 Units)Wait List (6 / 199) 45 / 45StaffMo 5:00pm - 5:50pmMaury Hall 115
 MATH 3000Transition to Higher Mathematics
12208 100Lecture (4 Units)Open 26 / 35Peter AbramenkoMoWeFr 11:00am - 11:50amClark Hall G004
12209 101Discussion (0 Units)Open 26 / 35StaffTh 5:00pm - 5:50pmDell 2 103
 MATH 3100Introduction to Probability
11433 001Lecture (3 Units)Wait List (2 / 199) 40 / 40Leonid PetrovMoWeFr 10:00am - 10:50amMonroe Hall 118
11682 002Lecture (3 Units)Wait List (2 / 199) 40 / 40Leonid PetrovMoWeFr 11:00am - 11:50amMonroe Hall 118
12210 003Lecture (3 Units)Open 21 / 40Leonid PetrovMoWeFr 12:00pm - 12:50pmMonroe Hall 118
 MATH 3250Ordinary Differential Equations
10271 100Lecture (4 Units)Open 36 / 45Zoran GrujicTuTh 12:30pm - 1:45pmClark Hall 102
10274 101Discussion (0 Units)Open 36 / 40StaffWe 5:00pm - 5:50pmMaury Hall 115
10272 200Lecture (4 Units)Open 31 / 45Zoran GrujicTuTh 2:00pm - 3:15pmClark Hall 102
10273 201Discussion (0 Units)Open 31 / 45StaffWe 6:00pm - 6:50pmMonroe Hall 124
12002 300Lecture (4 Units)Open 21 / 40Tai MelcherMoWe 2:00pm - 3:15pmMonroe Hall 116
12003 301Discussion (0 Units)Open 21 / 45StaffTu 5:00pm - 5:50pmClark Hall 102
 MATH 3310Basic Real Analysis
10276 200Lecture (4 Units)Wait List (0 / 199) 35 / 35Joe WebsterTuTh 11:00am - 12:15pmMonroe Hall 118
19143 201Discussion (0 Units)Closed 35 / 35StaffWe 4:00pm - 4:50pmChemistry Bldg 206
11854 300Lecture (4 Units)Open 17 / 35Gennady UraltsevTuTh 2:00pm - 3:15pmNew Cabell Hall 132
19144 301Discussion (0 Units)Open 17 / 35StaffWe 5:00pm - 5:50pmChemistry Bldg 206
 MATH 3315Advanced Calculus and Linear Algebra II
11855 100Lecture (4 Units)Open 10 / 20Thomas KoberdaTuTh 9:30am - 10:45amMonroe Hall 118
11856 101Discussion (0 Units)Open 10 / 20StaffMo 5:00pm - 5:50pmNew Cabell Hall 323
 MATH 3340Complex Variables with Applications
10277 001Lecture (3 Units)Open 30 / 40Peter Christopher Leslie HumphriesTuTh 11:00am - 12:15pmNew Cabell Hall 489
 MATH 3350Applied Linear Algebra
11505 001Lecture (3 Units)Wait List (15 / 199) 40 / 40Walker SternMoWe 3:30pm - 4:45pmMonroe Hall 116
12876 002Lecture (3 Units)Open 24 / 40Mark PengitoreMoWe 5:00pm - 6:15pmClark Hall 102
 MATH 3351Elementary Linear Algebra
10278 001Lecture (3 Units)Open 36 / 40Craig HunekeMoWe 2:00pm - 3:15pmMonroe Hall 118
10279 002Lecture (3 Units)Open 6 / 45Anna Ying PunTuTh 8:00am - 9:15amClark Hall 102
11372 003Lecture (3 Units)Open 23 / 40Anna Ying PunTuTh 9:30am - 10:45amClark Hall 102
 MATH 3354Survey of Algebra
10280 001Lecture (3 Units)Open 19 / 40William BalderramaMoWeFr 10:00am - 10:50amMonroe Hall 116
10281 002Lecture (3 Units)Wait List (2 / 199) 40 / 40Charlotte UreTuTh 11:00am - 12:15pmMonroe Hall 116
 MATH 4110Introduction to Stochastic Processes
11860 001Lecture (3 Units)Open 29 / 40Abdelmalek AbdesselamTuTh 11:00am - 12:15pmClark Hall 102
 MATH 4140Mathematics of Derivative Securities
11861 001Lecture (3 Units)Open 27 / 40Christian GromollTuTh 2:00pm - 3:15pmNew Cabell Hall 489
 MATH 4250Differential Equations and Dynamical Systems
12211 001Lecture (3 Units)Open 14 / 22Yen DoTuTh 12:30pm - 1:45pmMonroe Hall 114
 MATH 4300Elementary Numerical Analysis
12645 001Lecture (3 Units)Wait List (2 / 199) 25 / 25Juraj FoldesTuTh 12:30pm - 1:45pmNew Cabell Hall 332
 MATH 4330Calculus on Manifolds
11502 001Lecture (3 Units)Open 17 / 22Nicholas KuhnMoWeFr 12:00pm - 12:50pmMonroe Hall 114
 MATH 4452Algebraic Coding Theory
13288 001Lecture (3 Units)Open 19 / 30Mikhail ErshovTuTh 2:00pm - 3:15pmMaury Hall 113
 MATH 4559New Course in Mathematics
 Advanced Probability
19763 001Lecture (3 Units)Open 7 / 25Juraj FoldesTuTh 9:30am - 10:45amClark Hall G004
 MATH 4651Advanced Linear Algebra
12212 001Lecture (3 Units)Open 24 / 30David ShermanMoWeFr 11:00am - 11:50amMonroe Hall 111
 MATH 4652Introduction to Abstract Algebra
11862 001Lecture (3 Units)Open 23 / 30Peter AbramenkoMoWe 2:00pm - 3:15pmChemistry Bldg 306
 MATH 4840Introduction to Mathematical Research
11863 001Lecture (3 Units)Permission 6 / 15Sara MaloniFr 2:00pm - 4:15pmMonroe Hall 114
 MATH 4901Distinguished Major Thesis
12477 001IND (3 Units)Open 0 / 30Juraj FoldesTBATBA
12875 002IND (3 Units)Open 0 / 30Evangelia GazakiTBATBA
14238 003IND (3 Units)Open 1 / 30Thomas KoberdaTBATBA
14239 004IND (3 Units)Open 0 / 30Thomas MarkTBATBA
20760 005IND (3 Units)Open 1 / 30You QiTBATBA
 MATH 4993Independent Study
12981 001IND (1 - 3 Units)Closed1 / 1Juraj FoldesTBATBA
14213 002IND (1 - 3 Units)Open0 / 5Bruno BragaTBATBA
12467 003IND (1 - 3 Units)Open1 / 5Benjamin HayesTBATBA
14122 004IND (1 - 3 Units)Permission0 / 1Ira HerbstTBATBA
14123 005IND (1 - 3 Units)Open 0 / 30Julie BergnerTBATBA
12865 006IND (1 - 3 Units)Open0 / 30Juraj FoldesTBATBA
 MATH 5700Introduction to Geometry
10282 001Lecture (3 Units)Open7 / 22Filippo MazzoliMoWeFr 1:00pm - 1:50pmMonroe Hall 114
 MATH 7010Seminar on Research in Mathematics
10283 001Lecture (1 - 3 Units)Wait List (3 / 199)0 / 0Ken OnoMo 2:00pm - 3:15pmNew Cabell Hall 315
 MATH 7310Real Analysis and Linear Spaces I
11503 001Lecture (3 Units)Open4 / 20Benjamin HayesMoWe 3:30pm - 4:45pmNew Cabell Hall 232
 MATH 7360Probability Theory I
19303 001Lecture (3 Units)Open2 / 12Christian GromollTuTh 12:30pm - 1:45pmNew Cabell Hall 064
 MATH 7410Functional Analysis I
12754 001Lecture (3 Units)Open0 / 9Abdelmalek AbdesselamTuTh 12:30pm - 1:45pmKerchof Hall 326
 MATH 7559New Course in Mathematics
 Mathematics Colloquium
19762 001Lecture (1 - 4 Units)Open0 / 30You QiTh 3:30pm - 4:45pmClark Hall 102
 Riemann Surfaces
21126 002Lecture (1 - 4 Units)Open3 / 20Thomas MarkMoWeFr 11:00am - 11:50amDell 2 102
 MATH 7752Algebra II
10284 001Lecture (3 Units)Open5 / 16Evangelia GazakiTuTh 9:30am - 10:45amKerchof Hall 317
 MATH 7800Algebraic Topology I
10285 001Lecture (3 Units)Open 8 / 20Nicholas KuhnMoWeFr 10:00am - 10:50amKerchof Hall 317
 MATH 8510Topics in Number Theory
 Class Field Theory
19304 001Lecture (3 Units)Open4 / 12Andrei RapinchukTuTh 9:30am - 10:45amNew Cabell Hall 111
 MATH 8559New Course in Mathematics
 Coarse Geometry
19307 001Lecture (1 - 4 Units)Open2 / 12Bruno BragaMoWe 5:00pm - 6:15pmKerchof Hall 317
 MATH 8600Commutative Algebra
12213 001Lecture (3 Units)Open 2 / 12Wei-Lun TsaiTuTh 12:30pm - 1:45pmKerchof Hall 317
 MATH 8710Lie Algebras
19305 001Lecture (3 Units)Open 2 / 12You QiTuTh 11:00am - 12:15pmKerchof Hall 317
 MATH 8720Differential Geometry
13291 001Lecture (3 Units)Open5 / 12Filippo MazzoliMoWe 3:30pm - 4:45pmNew Cabell Hall 064
 MATH 8750Topology of Manifolds
19306 001Lecture (3 Units)Open3 / 12Slava KrushkalMoWeFr 12:00pm - 12:50pmKerchof Hall 317
 MATH 8850Topics in Algebraic Topology
12646 001Lecture (3 Units)Closed 0 / 0Julie BergnerMoWe 2:00pm - 3:15pmNew Cabell Hall 056
 MATH 9010Ramanujan-Serre Seminar
19650 001SEM (1 - 3 Units)Open6 / 30Ken OnoFr 1:00pm - 1:50pmClark Hall 102
 MATH 9250Harmonic Analysis and PDEs
10542 001SEM (3 Units)Open0 / 16Juraj FoldesTu 3:30pm - 5:30pmKerchof Hall 317
 MATH 9310Operator Theory Seminar
10543 001SEM (3 Units)Open 0 / 8David ShermanTu 3:30pm - 5:30pmMonroe Hall 113
 MATH 9360Probability Seminar
11864 001Lecture (3 Units)Open1 / 8Christian GromollWe 5:00pm - 6:00pmMonroe Hall 113
 MATH 9410Galois-Grothendieck Seminar
11977 001SEM (3 Units)Open4 / 25Andrei RapinchukTu 3:30pm - 4:45pmClark Hall 102
 MATH 9820Geometry and Topology Seminar
10545 001SEM (1 - 3 Units)Open4 / 20Thomas MarkTuTh 2:00pm - 3:15pmNew Cabell Hall 168
 MATH 9950Algebra Seminar
10546 001SEM (3 Units)Open1 / 20Mikhail ErshovWeFr 3:30pm - 4:45pmKerchof Hall 317
 MATH 9995Independent Research
10286 001IND (3 - 9 Units)Open0 / 60Thomas MarkTBATBA
12916 002IND (3 - 9 Units)Open 0 / 30David ShermanTBATBA
12917 003IND (3 - 9 Units)Open0 / 30Leonid PetrovTBATBA
12918 004IND (3 - 9 Units)Open0 / 30Weiqiang WangTBATBA
11361 005IND (3 - 9 Units)Permission 0 / 5Julie BergnerTBATBA
14197 007IND (3 - 9 Units)Open1 / 30Slava KrushkalTBATBA
14219 008IND (3 - 9 Units)Open 1 / 30Sara MaloniTBATBA
12495 017IND (3 - 9 Units)Open0 / 30Vivek MukundanTBATBA
12879 018IND (3 - 9 Units)Open1 / 30Thomas KoberdaTBATBA
14246 019IND (3 - 9 Units)Open1 / 30Ken OnoTBATBA
 MATH 9998Non-Topical Research, Preparation for Doctoral Research
10287 001IND (1 - 12 Units)Open0 / 60Zoran GrujicTBATBA
 MATH 9999Non-Topical Research
10288 001IND (1 - 12 Units)Open0 / 60Weiqiang WangTBATBA
11277 002IND (1 - 12 Units)Open0 / 30Zoran GrujicTBATBA
11278 005IND (1 - 12 Units)Open0 / 30Craig HunekeTBATBA
11279 006IND (1 - 12 Units)Open0 / 30Nicholas KuhnTBATBA
11280 007IND (1 - 12 Units)Open0 / 30Christian GromollTBATBA
11281 008IND (1 - 12 Units)Open0 / 30Slava KrushkalTBATBA
11284 012IND (1 - 12 Units)Open1 / 30Peter AbramenkoTBATBA
11297 013IND (1 - 12 Units)Open0 / 30Brian ParshallTBATBA
11486 026IND (1 - 12 Units)Open0 / 30Thomas MarkTBATBA
11542 027IND (1 - 12 Units)Open0 / 30Mikhail ErshovTBATBA
11546 028IND (1 - 12 Units)Open0 / 30Abdelmalek AbdesselamTBATBA
11548 029IND (1 - 12 Units)Open0 / 30Tai MelcherTBATBA
11549 030IND (1 - 12 Units)Open0 / 30David ShermanTBATBA
11552 031IND (1 - 12 Units)Open1 / 30Andrei RapinchukTBATBA
11751 032IND (1 - 12 Units)Open0 / 30Lawrence ThomasTBATBA
11768 033IND (1 - 12 Units)Open0 / 30Andrew ObusTBATBA
12489 034IND (1 - 12 Units)Open0 / 30Thomas KoberdaTBATBA
12490 035IND (1 - 12 Units)Open1 / 30Yen DoTBATBA
12880 036IND (1 - 12 Units)Open0 / 30Thomas KoberdaTBATBA
12888 037IND (1 - 12 Units)Open0 / 30Jennifer MorseTBATBA