Complete Schedule for the Electrical and Computer Engineering Department - Fall 2021
These data were not obtained from SIS in real time and may be slightly out of date. MouseOver the enrollment to see Last Update Time
|
Computer Engineering |
CPE 6190 Computer Engineering Perspectives |
|
16356 | 001 | SEM (1 - 3) | Open | 16 / 30 | Barry Johnson | TBA | TBA |
CPE 6890 Industrial Applications |
|
16202 | 001 | PRA (1 - 3) | Open | 2 / 30 | Barry Johnson | TBA | TBA |
CPE 7993 Independent Study |
|
16571 | 007 | IND (0.5 - 3) | Permission | 0 / 30 | Laura Barnes | TBA | TBA |
16580 | 008 | IND (0.5 - 3) | Open | 0 / 30 | To be Announced | TBA | TBA |
16583 | 009 | IND (0.5 - 3) | Permission | 0 / 30 | Gustavo Rohde | TBA | TBA |
CPE 7995 Supervised Project Research |
|
15897 | 001 | IND (1 - 6) | Open | 0 / 30 | To be Announced | TBA | TBA |
CPE 8897 Graduate Teaching Instruction |
|
15898 | 001 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 0 / 30 | To be Announced | TBA | TBA |
CPE 8999 Non-Topical Research, Master's Thesis |
|
15899 | 001 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 0 / 30 | To be Announced | TBA | TBA |
CPE 9897 Graduate Teaching Instruction |
|
15900 | 001 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 0 / 30 | To be Announced | TBA | TBA |
CPE 9999 Non-Topical Research, Doctoral Dissertation |
|
15901 | 001 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 0 / 30 | To be Announced | TBA | TBA |
16152 | 002 | IND (1 - 12) | Permission | 0 / 30 | Laura Barnes | TBA | TBA |
16799 | 003 | IND (1 - 12) | Permission | 1 / 30 | Clint Miller | TBA | TBA |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
ECE 2330 Digital Logic Design |
|
16184 | 001 | Lecture (3) | Open, WL (1 / 199) | 156 / 160 | Barry Johnson | MoWeFr 11:00am - 11:50am | Rice Hall 130 |
16185 | 101 | STO (0) | Closed | 32 / 32 | Barry Johnson | Mo 3:30pm - 4:45pm | Rice Hall 032 |
16186 | 102 | STO (0) | Closed | 32 / 32 | Barry Johnson | Mo 5:00pm - 6:15pm | Rice Hall 032 |
16187 | 103 | STO (0) | Open, WL (1 / 199) | 30 / 32 | Barry Johnson | Tu 3:30pm - 4:45pm | Thornton Hall E304 |
16188 | 104 | STO (0) | Closed | 32 / 32 | Barry Johnson | Tu 5:00pm - 6:15pm | Rice Hall 032 |
16189 | 105 | STO (0) | Open, WL (1 / 199) | 30 / 32 | Barry Johnson | Tu 6:30pm - 7:45pm | Thornton Hall E304 |
ECE 2501 Special Topics in Electrical and Computer Engineering |
|
| The Apollo Guidance Computer: ASIC Itur Ad Astra |
21260 | 001 | IND (3) | Permission | 1 / 5 | Keith Williams | TBA | TBA |
ECE 2630 ECE Fundamentals I |
|
15453 | 001 | STO (4) | Open | 66 / 81 | Adam Barnes | MoWeFr 9:00am - 10:50am | Thornton Hall A120 |
ECE 2660 ECE Fundamentals II |
|
16101 | 001 | STO (4) | Open | 17 / 63 | Adam Barnes | TuTh 2:00pm - 4:45pm | Thornton Hall A120 |
ECE 3103 Solid State Devices |
|
16108 | 001 | Lecture (3) | Open | 29 / 38 | Xu Yi | MoWeFr 10:00am - 10:50am | Rice Hall 340 |
ECE 3209 Electromagnetic Fields |
|
16102 | 001 | STO (4) | Open | 42 / 63 | Mona Zebarjadi | MoWe 2:00pm - 4:45pm | Thornton Hall A120 |
ECE 3501 Special Topics in Electrical and Computer Engineering |
|
| Quantum Mechanics for Engineering and Computing |
16634 | 001 | Lecture (3) | Open | 14 / 40 | Andreas Beling | TuTh 5:00pm - 6:15pm | Thornton Hall E304 |
| Prerequisites:
APMA 1110 - Single Variable Calculus II, APMA 2120 - Multivariable Calculus, PHYS 1425 - General Physics I: Mechanics, Thermodynamics
Note: PHYS 1425 and APMA 2130 can be taken at the same time with this course. Only a small fraction of the content in these two courses will be used in this quantum class.
|
| Embedded Computing & Robotics I |
16701 | 002 | Lecture (3) | Open | 15 / 30 | Joanne Dugan | MoWeFr 11:00am - 12:15pm | Olsson Hall 018 |
| Prerequisites are DLD and CS 111x (or equivalent). To see the robot kit that we will use, visit university.ti.com/programs/RSLK/ This class is NOT appropriate if you have ALREADY taken ECE 3430.
You will build a mobile robot and write the device drivers for interfacing with the physical world, as well as the control software for autonomous "driving." Each student gets their own kit; the enrollment limit depends on the number of available kits. |
ECE 3502 Special Topics in Electrical and Computer Engineering |
|
| Embedded Computing & Robotics II |
16920 | 001 | Lecture (4) | Open | 27 / 30 | Todd Delong | MoWeFr 12:30pm - 1:45pm | Rice Hall 032 |
ECE 3750 ECE Fundamentals III |
|
16190 | 001 | STO (4) | Open | 45 / 63 | Harry Powell+1 | TuTh 9:30am - 12:15pm | Thornton Hall A120 |
ECE 4209 RF Circuit Design and Wireless Systems |
|
15931 | 001 | Lecture (3) | Open | 18 / 28 | Robert Weikle | MoWe 11:00am - 11:50am | Thornton Hall D222 |
15932 | 101 | Laboratory (0) | Open | 11 / 14 | Robert Weikle | Th 9:00am - 10:50am | Thornton Hall E225 |
15933 | 102 | Laboratory (0) | Open | 4 / 10 | Robert Weikle | Th 12:00pm - 1:50pm | Thornton Hall E225 |
16205 | 103 | Laboratory (0) | Open | 0 / 10 | Robert Weikle | Fr 9:00am - 10:50am | Thornton Hall E225 |
16298 | 104 | Laboratory (0) | Open | 3 / 14 | Robert Weikle | Fr 12:00pm - 1:50pm | Thornton Hall E225 |
ECE 4440 Embedded System Design |
|
16103 | 001 | Lecture (4.5) | Open | 53 / 60 | Avik Ghosh+2 | 10/15 Fr 1:00pm - 5:00pm | Contact Department |
| Avik Ghosh+2 | TuTh 12:30pm - 1:45pm | Thornton Hall A120 |
ECE 4457 Computer Networks |
|
15457 | 001 | Lecture (3) | Open | 23 / 40 | Daniel Graham | MoWe 3:30pm - 4:45pm | Thornton Hall E303 |
ECE 4501 Special Topics in Electrical and Computer Engineering |
|
| Machine Learning in Image Analysis |
15976 | 001 | Lecture (3) | Open | 1 / 14 | Miaomiao Zhang | MoWe 3:30pm - 4:45pm | Chemical Engineering Bldg 005 |
| Advanced Embedded Computing Systems |
| Real-time Embedded Systems |
16921 | 002 | Lecture (3) | Open | 19 / 25 | Homa Alemzadeh | TuTh 11:00am - 12:15pm | Thornton Hall E304 |
| This course provides the foundational knowledge and hands-on experience in design and validation of embedded computing systems, with a focus on embedded C programming and real-time operating systems for ARMĀ® Cortex-M Microcontrollers. Topics include: embedded system architectures, hardware software interfacing, memory management, multitasking, interrupt handling, and real-time scheduling. |
ECE 4502 Special Topics in Electrical and Computer Engineering |
|
| Statistical Learning and Graphical Models |
16917 | 001 | Lecture (3) | Open | 2 / 5 | Farzad Hassanzadeh | MoWe 2:00pm - 3:15pm | Thornton Hall E316 |
| The course is focused on the foundations of estimation theory, probabilistic models for machine learning including graphical models, statistical learning, and relevant computational algorithms. Prerequisites are fluency in basic probability and familiarity with linear algebra. Please see the website for more information. |
ECE 4660 Analog Integrated Circuits |
|
18773 | 001 | Lecture (3) | Open | 8 / 14 | Steven Bowers | TuTh 2:00pm - 3:15pm | Thornton Hall D222 |
ECE 4750 Digital Signal Processing |
|
18771 | 001 | Lecture (3) | Open | 12 / 14 | Jie Wang+1 | MoWe 3:30pm - 4:45pm | Thornton Hall D115 |
ECE 4850 Linear Control Systems |
|
15454 | 001 | Lecture (3) | Open | 4 / 14 | Gang Tao | TuTh 11:00am - 12:15pm | Thornton Hall D115 |
ECE 4907 Electrical Engineering Projects |
|
21100 | 001 | IND (1 - 3) | Permission | 5 / 30 | Mircea Stan | TBA | TBA |
21239 | 002 | IND (1 - 3) | Permission | 1 / 30 | Nikolaos Sidiropoulos | TBA | TBA |
ECE 4991 MDE - Capstone Design |
|
15969 | 001 | Lecture (4.5) | Open | 13 / 20 | Avik Ghosh+2 | 10/15 Fr 1:00pm - 5:00pm | Contact Department |
| Avik Ghosh+2 | TuTh 12:30pm - 1:45pm | Thornton Hall A120 |
ECE 5241 Optics and Lasers |
|
15458 | 001 | Lecture (3) | Open | 7 / 48 | Joe Campbell | TuTh 9:30am - 10:45am | Thornton Hall E316 |
20555 | 600 | Lecture (3) | Open | 3 / 30 | Joe Campbell | TBA | TBA |
ECE 6163 Solid State Devices |
|
15460 | 001 | Lecture (3) | Open | 5 / 25 | Avik Ghosh | We 5:00pm - 7:30pm | Thornton Hall D115 |
20482 | 600 | Lecture (3) | Open | 3 / 30 | Avik Ghosh | TBA | TBA |
ECE 6501 Topics in Electrical and Computer Engineering |
|
| Machine Learning in Image Analysis |
18775 | 001 | Lecture (3) | Open | 24 / 30 | Miaomiao Zhang | MoWe 3:30pm - 4:45pm | Chemical Engineering Bldg 005 |
| Autonomous Mobile Robots |
16204 | 002 | Lecture (3) | Closed | 18 / 17 | Nicola Bezzo | We 12:30pm - 1:45pm | Rice Hall 120 |
| Nicola Bezzo | Tu 5:00pm - 6:15pm | Olsson Hall 011 |
| Have you ever wonder how a google car or a Mars rover work? Or how a drone can fly autonomously and track an object on the ground? ...Then, this is the class for you! |
| RF Circuit Design & Wireless Systems |
15994 | 003 | Lecture (3) | Open | 3 / 20 | Robert Weikle | MoWe 11:00am - 11:50am | Thornton Hall D222 |
| Semiconductor Devices: Design & Characterization |
16629 | 004 | Lecture (3) | Open | 13 / 15 | Nikhil Shukla | MoWe 9:30am - 10:45am | Jesser Hall 171 |
| Convex Optimization for Engineering & Data Science |
16919 | 005 | Lecture (3) | Open | 8 / 20 | Jundong Li | TuTh 3:30pm - 4:45pm | Olsson Hall 011 |
| Geometry of Data |
16650 | 006 | Lecture (3) | Open | 12 / 30 | Tom Fletcher | TuTh 2:00pm - 3:15pm | Thornton Hall E316 |
| Advanced Embedded Computing Systems |
| Real-time Embedded Systems |
16922 | 007 | Lecture (3) | Open | 7 / 15 | Homa Alemzadeh | TuTh 11:00am - 12:15pm | Thornton Hall E304 |
| This course provides the foundational knowledge and hands-on experience in design and validation of embedded computing systems, with a focus on embedded C programming and real-time operating systems for ARMĀ® Cortex-M Microcontrollers. Topics include: embedded system architectures, hardware software interfacing, memory management, multitasking, interrupt handling, and real-time scheduling. |
| Machine Learning in Image Analysis |
20556 | 601 | Lecture (3) | Open | 8 / 30 | Miaomiao Zhang | TBA | TBA |
| RF Circuit Design & Wireless Systems |
20558 | 603 | Lecture (3) | Open | 5 / 30 | Robert Weikle | TBA | TBA |
| Semiconductor Devices: Design & Characterization |
20559 | 604 | Lecture (3) | Open | 2 / 30 | Nikhil Shukla | TBA | TBA |
| Convex Optimization for Engineering & Data Science |
20560 | 605 | Lecture (3) | Open | 1 / 30 | Jundong Li | TBA | TBA |
| Geometry of Data |
20561 | 606 | Lecture (3) | Open | 0 / 30 | Tom Fletcher | TBA | TBA |
| Advanced Embedded Computing Systems |
20562 | 607 | Lecture (3) | Open | 1 / 30 | Homa Alemzadeh | TBA | TBA |
ECE 6502 Special Topics in Electrical and Computer Engineering |
|
| Statistical Learning and Graphical Models |
16918 | 001 | Lecture (3) | Open | 10 / 20 | Farzad Hassanzadeh | MoWe 2:00pm - 3:15pm | Thornton Hall E316 |
| The course is focused on the foundations of estimation theory, probabilistic models for machine learning including graphical models, statistical learning, and relevant computational algorithms. Prerequisites are fluency in basic probability and familiarity with linear algebra. Please see the website for more information. |
| Advanced Thin-Film Optoelectronics |
16923 | 002 | Lecture (3) | Open | 6 / 10 | Kyusang Lee | MoWe 5:00pm - 6:15pm | Jesser Hall 171 |
| Statistical Learning and Graphical Models |
20563 | 600 | Lecture (3) | Open | 2 / 30 | Farzad Hassanzadeh | TBA | TBA |
| Advanced Thin-Film Optoelectronics |
20564 | 601 | Lecture (3) | Open | 3 / 30 | Kyusang Lee | TBA | TBA |
ECE 6505 Electrical and Computer Engineering Seminar |
|
15515 | 001 | SEM (1) | Open | 29 / 94 | Cong Shen+1 | Fr 2:00pm - 3:30pm | Thornton Hall E316 |
20565 | 600 | SEM (1) | Open | 1 / 30 | Cong Shen+1 | TBA | TBA |
ECE 6660 Analog Integrated Circuits |
|
18774 | 001 | Lecture (3) | Open | 10 / 11 | Steven Bowers | TuTh 2:00pm - 3:15pm | Thornton Hall D222 |
20566 | 600 | Lecture (3) | Permission | 0 / 30 | Steven Bowers | TBA | TBA |
ECE 6711 Probability and Stochastic Processes |
|
16639 | 001 | Lecture (3) | Open | 23 / 48 | Nikolaos Sidiropoulos | TuTh 12:30pm - 1:45pm | Thornton Hall E304 |
20567 | 600 | Lecture (3) | Open | 3 / 30 | Nikolaos Sidiropoulos | TBA | TBA |
ECE 6750 Digital Signal Processing |
|
18772 | 001 | Lecture (3) | Open | 8 / 34 | Jie Wang+1 | MoWe 3:30pm - 4:45pm | Thornton Hall D115 |
20568 | 600 | Lecture (3) | Open | 9 / 30 | Jie Wang+1 | TBA | TBA |
ECE 6851 Linear Automatic Control Systems |
|
15886 | 001 | Lecture (3) | Open | 3 / 6 | Gang Tao | TuTh 11:00am - 12:15pm | Thornton Hall D115 |
19835 | 600 | Lecture (3) | Open | 7 / 15 | Gang Tao | TBA | TBA |
ECE 6852 Linear State Space Control Systems |
|
15459 | 001 | Lecture (3) | Open | 2 / 20 | Gang Tao | MoWe 2:00pm - 3:15pm | Mechanical Engineering 305 |
19834 | 600 | Lecture (3) | Open | 1 / 15 | Gang Tao | TBA | TBA |
ECE 6993 Independent Study |
|
20661 | 001 | IND (1 - 3) | Open | 14 / 30 | Zongli Lin | TBA | TBA |
21027 | 002 | IND (1 - 3) | Open | 1 / 30 | Nikhil Shukla | TBA | TBA |
21055 | 003 | IND (2) | Permission | 2 / 30 | Robert Weikle | Fr 11:00am - 12:30pm | Web-Based Course |
21098 | 004 | IND (1 - 3) | Permission | 0 / 30 | Mircea Stan | TBA | TBA |
21211 | 005 | IND (1 - 3) | Permission | 2 / 30 | Mool Gupta | TBA | TBA |
21277 | 006 | IND (1 - 3) | Permission | 1 / 30 | Jundong Li | TBA | TBA |
21401 | 007 | IND (1 - 3) | Open | 1 / 30 | Gang Tao | TBA | TBA |
20664 | 600 | IND (1 - 3) | Open | 0 / 30 | Zongli Lin | TBA | TBA |
ECE 6995 Supervised Project Research |
|
20703 | 001 | IND (3 - 6) | Open | 2 / 30 | Kyusang Lee | TBA | TBA |
21294 | 002 | IND (3 - 6) | Open | 1 / 30 | Cong Shen | TBA | TBA |
ECE 6996 Supervised Graduate Teaching Experience |
|
16065 | 001 | IND (3) | Permission | 6 / 30 | Zongli Lin | TBA | TBA |
ECE 7501 Special Topics in Electrical and Computer Engineering |
|
| Physics of Materials |
16913 | 001 | Lecture (3) | Open | 2 / 5 | Jon Ihlefeld | TuTh 2:00pm - 3:15pm | Wilsdorf Hall 101 |
| Physics of Materials |
20569 | 600 | Lecture (3) | Open | 0 / 30 | Jon Ihlefeld | TBA | TBA |
ECE 8897 Graduate Teaching Instruction |
|
21228 | 001 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 1 / 30 | Miaomiao Zhang | TBA | TBA |
ECE 8999 Thesis |
|
15461 | 001 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 0 / 100 | Scott Acton | TBA | TBA |
15573 | 002 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 0 / 30 | Maite Brandt-Pearce | TBA | TBA |
15624 | 003 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 2 / 30 | Gang Tao | TBA | TBA |
16411 | 004 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 0 / 30 | Homa Alemzadeh | TBA | TBA |
16410 | 005 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 0 / 30 | Farzad Hassanzadeh | TBA | TBA |
15675 | 006 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 0 / 30 | Benton Calhoun | TBA | TBA |
15691 | 007 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 0 / 30 | John Lach | TBA | TBA |
15692 | 008 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 1 / 30 | Robert Weikle | TBA | TBA |
15693 | 009 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 2 / 30 | Mool Gupta | TBA | TBA |
15694 | 010 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 0 / 30 | Arthur Lichtenberger | TBA | TBA |
15695 | 011 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 0 / 30 | Nathan Swami | TBA | TBA |
15767 | 012 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 0 / 30 | Joanne Dugan | TBA | TBA |
16304 | 013 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 0 / 30 | N. Barker | TBA | TBA |
15768 | 014 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 0 / 30 | Ronald Williams | TBA | TBA |
16081 | 015 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 0 / 30 | Mircea Stan | TBA | TBA |
16207 | 016 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 0 / 30 | Andreas Beling | TBA | TBA |
15801 | 017 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 0 / 30 | Zongli Lin | TBA | TBA |
16080 | 018 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 0 / 30 | Steven Bowers | TBA | TBA |
15863 | 019 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 0 / 30 | Joe Campbell | TBA | TBA |
ECE 9897 Graduate Teaching Instruction |
|
20884 | 001 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 1 / 30 | Adam Barnes | TBA | TBA |
20885 | 002 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 2 / 30 | Harry Powell | TBA | TBA |
20887 | 003 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 1 / 30 | Gang Tao | TBA | TBA |
20888 | 004 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 2 / 30 | Barry Johnson | TBA | TBA |
20889 | 005 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 1 / 30 | Homa Alemzadeh | TBA | TBA |
20890 | 006 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 2 / 30 | Mona Zebarjadi | TBA | TBA |
20891 | 007 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 1 / 30 | Farzad Hassanzadeh | TBA | TBA |
20944 | 008 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 1 / 30 | Robert Weikle | TBA | TBA |
21050 | 009 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 1 / 30 | Xu Yi | TBA | TBA |
21171 | 010 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 2 / 30 | Nikolaos Sidiropoulos | TBA | TBA |
ECE 9999 Dissertation |
|
15462 | 001 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 4 / 100 | Scott Acton | TBA | TBA |
15577 | 002 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 3 / 30 | N. Barker | TBA | TBA |
15578 | 003 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 4 / 30 | Joe Campbell | TBA | TBA |
16694 | 004 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 1 / 30 | Tom Fletcher | TBA | TBA |
15608 | 005 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 4 / 30 | Mool Gupta | TBA | TBA |
15625 | 006 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 5 / 30 | Nathan Swami | TBA | TBA |
15627 | 007 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 5 / 30 | Robert Weikle | TBA | TBA |
15628 | 008 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 1 / 30 | Gang Tao | TBA | TBA |
15629 | 009 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 2 / 30 | Maite Brandt-Pearce | TBA | TBA |
16714 | 010 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 1 / 30 | Miaomiao Zhang | TBA | TBA |
15640 | 011 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 5 / 30 | Avik Ghosh | TBA | TBA |
16513 | 012 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 3 / 30 | Nikolaos Sidiropoulos | TBA | TBA |
15668 | 013 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 1 / 30 | Arthur Lichtenberger | TBA | TBA |
15674 | 014 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 10 / 30 | Benton Calhoun | TBA | TBA |
16514 | 015 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 4 / 30 | Xu Yi | TBA | TBA |
16777 | 016 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 1 / 30 | Tomonari Furukawa | TBA | TBA |
16519 | 017 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 3 / 30 | Nikhil Shukla | TBA | TBA |
16793 | 018 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 5 / 30 | Cong Shen | TBA | TBA |
15686 | 019 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 0 / 30 | John Lach | TBA | TBA |
15687 | 020 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 11 / 30 | Mircea Stan | TBA | TBA |
15688 | 021 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 0 / 30 | Gang Tao | TBA | TBA |
17005 | 022 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 3 / 30 | Jundong Li | TBA | TBA |
15690 | 023 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 4 / 30 | Zongli Lin | TBA | TBA |
16495 | 024 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 4 / 30 | Nicola Bezzo | TBA | TBA |
15696 | 025 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 0 / 30 | Joanne Dugan | TBA | TBA |
15697 | 026 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 1 / 30 | Richard Bradley | TBA | TBA |
16381 | 027 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 3 / 30 | Gustavo Rohde | TBA | TBA |
16412 | 028 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 2 / 30 | Farzad Hassanzadeh | TBA | TBA |
15769 | 029 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 2 / 30 | Ronald Williams | TBA | TBA |
16069 | 030 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 8 / 30 | Andreas Beling | TBA | TBA |
16083 | 031 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 3 / 30 | Homa Alemzadeh | TBA | TBA |
16116 | 032 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 8 / 30 | Steven Bowers | TBA | TBA |
16517 | 033 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 5 / 30 | Kyusang Lee | TBA | TBA |
16242 | 034 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 0 / 30 | Luke Dahl | TBA | TBA |
16685 | 035 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 0 / 30 | Brad Campbell | TBA | TBA |
16350 | 036 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 6 / 30 | Mona Zebarjadi | TBA | TBA |
21057 | 037 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 1 / 30 | Afsaneh Doryab | TBA | TBA |
21097 | 038 | IND (1 - 12) | Open | 1 / 30 | Madhav Marathe | TBA | TBA |